高考成绩

首页/招 考/高考成绩

2016年部分考入重点院校的学生名单
2018-03-123108

序号 姓名 录取院校
1 曹雨婕 中国美术学院
2 孙瑜 北京印刷学院
3 董文瀚 西安美术学院
4 冉卓 北京工业大学
5 杨显霖 北京电影学院
6 敖天棋 鲁迅美术学院
7 陈新悦 鲁迅美术学院
8 王雅梦 鲁迅美术学院
9 陈妍 鲁迅美术学院
10 王艺霖 鲁迅美术学院
11 王鑫 鲁迅美术学院
12 刘禹涵 鲁迅美术学院
13 李书奇 鲁迅美术学院
14 徐浩洋 鲁迅美术学院
15 李涵 鲁迅美术学院
16 杨淇 鲁迅美术学院
17 马琳萍 鲁迅美术学院
18 管笑寒 鲁迅美术学院
19 赵原 鲁迅美术学院
20 鞠迪霏 鲁迅美术学院
21 曾丽杰 鲁迅美术学院
22 王心媚 鲁迅美术学院
23 程舒岳 鲁迅美术学院
24 李美怡 鲁迅美术学院
25 李一茗 鲁迅美术学院
26 吕阳 鲁迅美术学院
27 杜思博 鲁迅美术学院
28 韩腾飞 鲁迅美术学院
29 罗钧彦 沈阳音乐学院
30 李田野 沈阳音乐学院
31 刘楚 沈阳音乐学院
32 孟祥合 沈阳音乐学院
33 宋柯楠 大连工业大学
34 余航 大连工业大学
35 武宏涛 大连工业大学
36 高超男 中央美术学院
37 杜婉淇 中国美术学院
38 韩雅馨 中国美术学院
39 梁思雨 中国美术学院
40 王梓琪 北京服装学院
41 曹蕊 东华大学
42 黄鹏 鲁迅美术学院
43 张晶 鲁迅美术学院
44 郝钰 鲁迅美术学院
45 赵一儒 鲁迅美术学院
46 陈柄如 鲁迅美术学院
47 吴文月 鲁迅美术学院
48 张雨薇 鲁迅美术学院
49 雷钰 鲁迅美术学院
50 李姜楠 鲁迅美术学院
51 赵悦冰 鲁迅美术学院
52 于思博 鲁迅美术学院
53 周柳利 鲁迅美术学院
54 王博 鲁迅美术学院
55 宋佳玉 鲁迅美术学院
56 刘昱明 鲁迅美术学院
57 孙佳钰 鲁迅美术学院
58 张绮雯 鲁迅美术学院
59 张梦甜 鲁迅美术学院
60 孙怡然 鲁迅美术学院
61 马冬凡 鲁迅美术学院
62 董天傲 鲁迅美术学院
63 杜添添 鲁迅美术学院
64 李沐哲 鲁迅美术学院
65 杨茗茗 鲁迅美术学院
66 张宇柠 鲁迅美术学院
67 马嘉岑 鲁迅美术学院
68 宋帝文 鲁迅美术学院
69 李卓凌 大连工业大学
70 徐小涵 大连工业大学
71 胡瑞 沈阳音乐学院
72 马可 沈阳音乐学院
73 赵家蔚 沈阳音乐学院
74 李卓航 吉林艺术学院
75 王绮璠 北京服装学院
76 何子欣 北京服装学院
77 王禹丹 北京电影学院
78 王克 四川美术学院
79 盛天 大连工业大学
80 李易泽 大连工业大学
81 山雪野 辽宁大学
82 李然 辽宁大学
83 李罡成 云南大学
84 赵玉倩 沈阳音乐学院
85 李金戈 沈阳音乐学院
86 张冰雪子 鲁迅美术学院
87 罗钧瑛 鲁迅美术学院
88 范艺腾 鲁迅美术学院
89 单奕铭 鲁迅美术学院
90 马睿涵 鲁迅美术学院
91 张子丰 鲁迅美术学院
92 陈静怡 鲁迅美术学院
93 李心怡 鲁迅美术学院
94 田雨杭 鲁迅美术学院
95 孙万兴 鲁迅美术学院
96 宗利争 鲁迅美术学院
97 曹瑾 鲁迅美术学院
98 张蕴馨 鲁迅美术学院
99 汲盛阳 鲁迅美术学院
100 杨骁巍 鲁迅美术学院
101 胡雪莹 鲁迅美术学院
102 谢易轩 鲁迅美术学院
103 梁怡群 鲁迅美术学院
104 徐倩 鲁迅美术学院
105 张鹏 鲁迅美术学院
106 孙硕 鲁迅美术学院
107 刘芮彤 鲁迅美术学院
108 吴孟临 鲁迅美术学院
109 朱睿 鲁迅美术学院
110 张庆良 鲁迅美术学院
111 王艺霏 鲁迅美术学院
112 单钰淞 鲁迅美术学院
113 刘语晴 鲁迅美术学院
114 田丝语 中央美术学院
115 任慧鑫 东华大学
116 高若天 中国美术学院
117 张小千 四川美术学院
118 贾缇萱 天津美术学院
119 宁梓涵 天津美术学院
120 陈林 鲁迅美术学院
121 陆尧 鲁迅美术学院
122 张庭郡 鲁迅美术学院
123 杨柳 鲁迅美术学院
124 邓琳 鲁迅美术学院
125 何怡欣 鲁迅美术学院
126 邓苗苗 鲁迅美术学院
127 黎双儿 鲁迅美术学院
128 吕益 鲁迅美术学院
129 岳喜庆 鲁迅美术学院
130 张原凤 鲁迅美术学院
131 林沛 鲁迅美术学院
132 李昌蔚 鲁迅美术学院
133 曲美奇 鲁迅美术学院
134 陈思彤 鲁迅美术学院
135 张靖贻 鲁迅美术学院
136 马艺欣 鲁迅美术学院
137 敖丹妮 鲁迅美术学院
138 郭诗怡 鲁迅美术学院
139 兀恒斌 大连工业大学
140 吴妹 大连工业大学
141 张昕怡 大连工业大学
142 李天伦 大连工业大学
143 唐雯雯 沈阳音乐学院
144 俄日敦塔娜 沈阳音乐学院
145 杨仁杰 鲁迅美术学院
146 王芷璇 鲁迅美术学院
147 苏阅赢 鲁迅美术学院
148 陈芝旭 辽宁大学
149 姜岩松 东北师范大学
150 田添 中央民族大学
151 杜怡欣 鲁迅美术学院
152 胡海啸 鲁迅美术学院
153 冷秋霖 鲁迅美术学院
154 刘美双 鲁迅美术学院
155 董维维 鲁迅美术学院
156 郭禹麟 辽宁大学
157 张博研 云南大学
158 高子阳 吉林艺术学院
159 姜心怡 沈阳音乐学院
160 邱博扬 天津美术学院
161 谢乃宇 辽宁大学
162 王佳宁 中央美术学院
163 王婉菲 鲁迅美术学院
164 马国栋 鲁迅美术学院
165 李一涵 鲁迅美术学院
166 石高峻 鲁迅美术学院
167 柏东江 沈阳音乐学院
168 刘恒宇 中国戏剧学院
169 杨婉彤 上海视觉艺术学院
170 桑晓琪 鲁迅美术学院
171 舒轶群 浙江传媒大学
172 贾宝萌 鲁迅美术学院
173 辛思蕊 鲁迅美术学院
174 冷东 上海视觉艺术学院
175 马龙 西安美术学院
176 钱美旭 大连工业大学
177 刘鹏 沈阳音乐学院
178 唐琳 沈阳音乐学院
179 朱逸霄 辽宁大学
180 于晓航 合肥工业大学