高考成绩

首页/招 考/高考成绩

2015年部分考入重点院校的学生名单
2018-03-123176

序号 姓名 学校
1 王丹妮 大连艺术学院
2 曹怡琳 鞍山师范学院
3 孙雪可 鞍山师范学院
4 苏展 白城师范学院
5 穆瑞娜 北京印刷学院
6 边诗丹 成都学院
7 许子阳 大连工业大学
8 任晓双 大连海洋大学
9 潘滢璞 大连艺术学院
10 雷善源 大连艺术学院
11 廖思敏 大连艺术学院
12 张龄予 大连艺术学院
13 刘依楠 东北电力大学
14 王云浩 福州大学
15 裴盛男 哈尔滨石油学院
16 苏猛 吉林动画学院
17 邓善元 吉林动画学院
18 赵安琪 吉林动画学院
19 宋犇 吉林动画学院
20 李志广 吉林建筑大学
21 陈晰喆 吉林艺术学院
22 刘真 江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院
23 饶瑱 辽宁财贸学院
24 任晏祯 辽宁财贸学院
25 杨婉彤 辽宁财贸学院
26 于林池 辽宁传媒学院
27 韩月婷 辽宁传媒学院
28 李甜 辽宁传媒学院
29 王雅娴 辽宁传媒学院
30 杜佳航 辽宁工业大学
31 程思博 鲁美
32 刘锦坤 鲁美
33 宋琦阳 鲁美
34 王启飞 鲁美
35 杨贺宇 鲁美
36 郑永亮 鲁美
37 范蕙滢 鲁美
38 郭宇婷 鲁美
39 纪元 鲁美
40 金智璇 鲁美
41 李嘉欣 鲁美
42 马梦姚 鲁美
43 祁婧珊 鲁美
44 任毅 鲁美
45 杨昕 鲁美
46 董思涵 鲁美
47 李筱竹 鲁美
48 杨晨 鲁美
49 宋宇翔 鲁美
50 王瑞枫 罗马美术学院
51 李文依 南京信息工程大学
52 刘苏阅 上海工艺美术职业学院
53 徐仕昕 沈阳城市建设学院
54 马伊恬 沈阳航空航天大学
55 张凯盈 沈阳航空航天大学
56 马龙 沈阳音乐学院
57 张钰 天美
58 王玉萍 云南师范大学
59 刘恒宇 云南艺术学院文华学院
60 柏东江
61 许亦静 北海道大学
62 万千 北京电影学院
63 周梦瑛 北京服装学院
64 王赛 北京化工大学
65 李达菲 北京师范大学珠海分校
66 陈信璋 大连工业大学
67 顾子 大连工业大学
68 周子贺 大连工业大学
69 艾丽 大连工业大学
70 李桐语 大连工业大学
71 齐亚歆 大连工业大学
72 张笑乾 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
73 栾春艳 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
74 闫汝夏 大连交通大学
75 赵雯玥 大连民族学院
76 苟宸苓 大连艺术学院
77 张明松 吉林动画学院
78 王艺霖 吉林动画学院
79 赵越 吉林动画学院
80 延靖宇 吉林艺术学院
81 王颢凝 吉林艺术学院
82 周梦瑶 江南大学
83 孙键铭 辽宁财贸学院
84 邱博扬 辽宁传媒学院
85 李雨航 辽宁传媒学院
86 钱美旭 辽宁工业大学
87 李金昊 鲁美
88 梁泽成 鲁美
89 林飞鹏 鲁美
90 孙成阳 鲁美
91 谭州扬 鲁美
92 杨齐 鲁美
93 张家赫 鲁美
94 冯婧琳 鲁美
95 高子涵 鲁美
96 郭阿红 鲁美
97 韩爽 鲁美
98 王博宇 鲁美
99 王东 鲁美
100 闫冰 鲁美
101 褚诗意 鲁美
102 孙泽坤 鲁美
103 孙梦琪 鲁美
104 魏茹冰 鲁美
105 赵梦凡 鲁美
106 关梓茜 伦敦艺术学院
107 李梓庚 罗马美术学院
108 李东芪 南京航空航天大学金城学院
109 张淋浩 上海中侨职业技术学院
110 王舒凝 沈阳城市学院
111 张圣博 沈阳大学
112 何衍晴 沈阳大学
113 刘俊池 沈阳大学
114 靳柯柯 沈阳大学
115 高乃雯 沈阳工业大学
116 徐昭伟 沈阳航空航天大学
117 刘丝贝 沈阳音乐学院
118 张哲鹏 沈阳音乐学院
119 刘金池 沈阳音乐学院
120 戴佳雨 天津工业大学
121 郝韵 中央美术学院
122 许世界 中央民族大学
123 龙凤 北海艺术设计学院
124 石婷羽 北京服装学院
125 冷东 渤海大学
126 聂圆梓 大连东软信息学院
127 陈思宇 大连东软信息学院
128 徐剑兰 大连东软信息学院
129 石薏暄 大连工业大学
130 王艺臣 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
131 张明渊 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
132 王柯欣 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
133 孙慧颖 大连民族大学
134 李双凯 大连艺术学院
135 李晓康 大连艺术学院
136 肖孟泽 大连艺术学院
137 石晓兰 大连艺术学院
138 史芊 大连艺术学院
139 房文迪 河北师范大学
140 张越 河南工程学院
141 孙雨平 辽宁传媒学院
142 吴美佳 辽宁传媒学院
143 许思奇 辽宁传媒学院
144 范文强 鲁美
145 关小羽 鲁美
146 李岩峰 鲁美
147 沙飞宇 鲁美
148 吴昊天 鲁美
149 许晟博 鲁美
150 张雨豪 鲁美
151 郑淇元 鲁美
152 边刘童欣 鲁美
153 符天玉 鲁美
154 葛新新 鲁美
155 蒋沁佚 鲁美
156 李泳谊 鲁美
157 彭嘉怡 鲁美
158 王媛 鲁美
159 伊茹 鲁美
160 张蓝惜 鲁美
161 郑咏琪 鲁美
162 赵展 鲁美
163 程照然 罗马美术学院
164 于天雍 罗马美术学院
165 刘一唯 南昌理工学院
166 王佳宁 南京信息工程大学
167 李一涵 山西传媒学院
168 冯曦瑶 沈阳城市学院
169 冯曦莹 沈阳城市学院
170 郭佳骅 沈阳城市学院
171 石高俊 沈阳工学院
172 于瑾 沈阳建筑大学
173 李港辉 沈阳音乐学院
174 覃林艳 西安建筑科技大学华清学院
175 郭家琦 西安美术学院
176 段傲 西北民族大学
177 于晓航 浙江科技学院
178 叶子鸥 中央民族大学
179 黄馨月 中央戏剧学院
180 朱逸霄
181 田堃
182 辛思蕊
183 郭桂东 北京电影学院
184 郭星雨 大连财经学院
185 徐福露 大连东软信息学院
186 郝伊妮 大连工业大学
187 孙博 大连工业大学
188 孙镱桐 大连工业大学
189 孟姝含 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
190 周啸坤 大连民族大学
191 肖虹泽 大连艺术学院
192 金玲智 大连艺术学院
193 马瑞 大连艺术学院
194 桑小淇 大连艺术学院
195 邵梦雅 东华大学
196 马国栋 景德镇陶瓷大学科技艺术学院
197 刘云鹏 辽东学院
198 栾博聪 辽东学院
199 郭美秀 辽东学院
200 李思璇 辽宁传媒学院
201 丁一峰 辽宁大学
202 米凯欣 辽宁对外经贸学院
203 李达 辽宁工业大学
204 王文郁 辽宁理工学院
205 关淼 辽宁师范大学
206 王婉菲 辽宁师范大学
207 成振 鲁美
208 李彬赞 鲁美
209 任泽铭 鲁美
210 王瑞琳 鲁美
211 王寅龙 鲁美
212 周铭楷 鲁美
213 丁洁 鲁美
214 董珈佚 鲁美
215 胡雨晨 鲁美
216 金思宇 鲁美
217 李天宁 鲁美
218 刘霁萱 鲁美
219 刘黛玮 鲁美
220 王文铮 鲁美
221 王亚博 鲁美
222 王岚 鲁美
223 喜迁 鲁美
224 杨翼菲 鲁美
225 韩星雨 鲁美
226 曲铭 鲁美
227 李亚龙 鲁美
228 高佳乐 罗马美术学院
229 冯昊阳 沈阳大学
230 刘文诗 沈阳大学
231 于茜 沈阳大学
232 陈俊夷 沈阳工业大学
233 曹文君 沈阳音乐学院
234 张圆麟 武汉纺织大学
235 李文鹏 云南师范大学
236 关喆 中央民族大学
237 解乃宇
238 高明哲
239 张馨云 鞍山师范学院
240 鹿宪庭 北海艺术设计学院
241 崔桓冰 大连工业大学
242 曹沿泉 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
243 王佳璇 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
244 宋伟 大连艺术学院
245 闫怡薇 大连艺术学院
246 贾宝萌 大连艺术学院
247 孟利博 大连艺术学院
248 丁富成 河北美术学院
249 唐琳 河北师范大学
250 张文凯 衡阳师范学院
251 陈欣 吉林动画学院
252 马靖宜 辽宁财贸学院
253 宋健 辽宁传媒学院
254 李惠秋 辽宁传媒学院
255 赵博然 辽宁广告职业学院
256 白雨鑫 辽宁广告职业学院
257 徐夕雅 辽宁广告职业学院
258 彭杉杉 辽宁轻工职业学院
259 路海波 辽宁石油化工大学
260 张家墅 鲁美
261 杨志鹏 罗马美术学院
262 赵喆 罗马美术学院
263 刘明洋 罗马美术学院
264 肖祖璇 罗马美术学院
265 杨惠晴 南洋艺术学院
266 郭家岐 沈阳大学
267 刘鹏 沈阳音乐学院
268 宋婉宁 太原师范学院
269 金凯珩 天津工艺美术职业学院
270 张梓涵 西安交通大学
271 赵嘉敏
272 舒轶群 北海艺术设计学院
273 曲鹤 大连财经学院 
274 王一鸿 大连东软信息学院
275 杜禹明 大连工业大学
276 刘润乾 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
277 王若男 大连工业大学艺术与信息工程学院
278 杨昌源 大连海洋大学
279 杨金航 大连理工大学城市学院
280 陈宝鑫 大连艺术学院
281    大连艺术学院
282 周久淋 大连艺术学院
283 任梦瑶 大连艺术学院
284    大连艺术学院
285    大连艺术学院
286 蔡淼竹 大连艺术学院
287 刘艺源 大连艺术学院
288    吉林动画学院
289 郑淼方 吉林动画学院
290 孙淑琴 辽东学院
291    辽东学院
292    辽宁传媒学院
293    辽宁传媒学院
294   辽宁广告职业学院
295 杨镇宇 辽宁石油化工大学
296 范浩然 鲁美
297 李思阅 鲁美
298 孙夕乔 罗马美术学院
299 郝家宜 漯河职业技术学院
300 汪一帆 沈阳城市学院
301 沈皓南 沈阳音乐学院
302 邢舒涵 沈阳音乐学院
303    苏州工艺美术职业技术学院
304 扶樱枝
305 马海若
306 邵译锋 大连工业大学
307 娄静 大连工业大学
308 杨柳萌 大连工业大学
309 王瑜 大连工业大学
310 薛晴文 大连工业大学
311 辛文博 大连工业大学
312 刘子毅 大连交通大学
313 赵益 大连交通大学
314 张超 大连交通大学
315 王琛 大连交通大学
316 翟炳植 大连交通大学
317 刘演达 大连交通大学
318 吴敬谦 大连交通大学
319 钟一卓 大连交通大学
320 张子远 大连交通大学
321 李业辉 大连交通大学